Sommerleir 2018

Påmeldinger:
Julian Moland Bjørknes - Austrått IL
Erik Trevland - Randaberg
Jens Aasgard - Strand-Ulv
Eirik Kirkhus Lysen - Strand-Ulv
Endre Lervik - Austrått IL
Solveig Sunde - Austrått IL
Sean Lid - Austrått IL
Birk Klippen - Sandnes VBK
Trym Klippen - Sandnes VBK
Stanisław Zajączkowski - Austrått IL
Jesper Tittel Widding - Austrått IL
Truls Tøge - Austrått IL
Mia Orvedal - Sveio IL
Vegard Hauge Byberg - Austrått IL
Erika Bergeland Kjos - Sandnes VBK
Yedda Novaes - KFUM Stavanger
Elias Jarwson - Austrått IL
Syver Drolsum Klungsøyr - Vikersund IF
Ane Gruehagen - KFUM Stavanger
Lotte Holm Jacobsen - KFUM Stavanger
Frida Aune - Gneist IL
Oda Birkeland Johnsen - Gneist IL
Mads Roness - Vikersund IF
Benedicte Nådland - Sandnes VBK
Kaia Flatekvål - Sandnes VBK
Diana Aiobian - KFUM Stavanger
Kristine Maritsdatter Øverland Aak - KFUM Stavanger
Ida Eriksson - Kolberg VBK
Victoria Sofie Ranheim - Kolberg VBK
Helene Eide Roalkvam - KFUM Stavanger
Paulina Korkus - KFUM Stavanger
Tonje Lillehammer - IL Sand
Jonah Andre Lyngaas Kjemperud - Vikersund IF
Siri Hustveit Benninghoff - IL Sand
Siri Håranes Eide - IL Sand
Liepa Lavickyte - KFUM Stavanger
Martin Horne Mæland - Sandnes VBK
Torben Hartig - Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb
Stina Holte Marvik - IL Sand
Vetle O M Klævahaugen - Asker Skiklubb Volleyball
Tuva Giving Iversen - Stord
Håvard Solheim - Tønsberg VBK
Herman Halvorsen Berggreen - Tønsberg VBK
Even Stray Aas - Kristiandsand SK
Leonard Winsnes Hillesund - Kristiansand SK
Leon Lauvland - Kristiansand SK
Halvor Øygarden Brekke - Kristiansand SK
Georg Mykjåland Risøy - Kristiansand SK
Mari Mjaaseth Eikeland - Bodø Volley
Esther Vankan - Sandnes VBK
Mari Gimre - Sandnes VBK
Marte Helgeland - Randaberg
Frida Ågnes - Bodø Volley
Runa Redse-Arset -
Erle Hofsli-Aune - Randaberg
Max Jørgen Fosselie - Kristiansand SK
Christian Frøytlog Holberg - Austrått IL
Vegard Ihle Julbø - Sveio IL
Maje Dale Hagen - Tønsberg VBK
Sigurd Isdal Kalkvik - Sveio IL
Henrik Kaldheim - Torvastad I.L.
Magnus Løvås Dale - Austrått
Erlend Raugstad Kluge - Sandnes VBK
Sanna Håranes - IL Sand
Henrik Storesund - Torvastad I.L.
Amalie Langvik Ødegård - Sandnes VBK
Ivan James Legaspi - Sveio
Jeerawat Krasi - Sveio